Grupa Azoty PWSZ Jedynka Tarnów I-ligowy zespół żeńskiej piłki siatkowej z Tarnowa

Liga

Sezon 2017/18

 

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
17R SOLNA Wieliczka 143512361512031057
2Enea Energetyk Poznań 143411391612871141
3Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 143010352112811198
4MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 14299342012391114
5Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 142710352313041196
6Wisła Warszawa SA 14279342312591152
7Uni Opole 142210322912931270
8Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 14207282712291219
9SMS PZPS Szczyrk 1318624259991064
10Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 14154243512581326
11PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 14113213812191325
12UKS Szóstka Mielec 1493163510621175
13Volley Toruń 139215359991138
14WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 14518398651122


1 2018-10-07 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Volley Toruń 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:22)
2 2018-09-30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Uni Opole 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:23)
3 2018-09-29 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:3 (17:25, 8:25, 24:26)
4 2018-09-29 Wisła Warszawa SA - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:19)
5 2018-09-28 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:16)
6 2018-09-29 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 32:34, 25:23)
7 2018-09-29 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:15)
8 2018-10-06 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:17)
9 2018-10-06 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:13)
10 2018-10-06 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 19:25)
11 2018-10-06 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:1 (26:28, 25:22, 25:19, 25:19)
12 2018-10-06 UKS Szóstka Mielec - Wisła Warszawa SA 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 16:25)
13 2018-10-06 Uni Opole - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:17)
14 2018-10-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Volley Toruń 3:0 (25:19, 25:6, 25:18)
15 2018-10-10 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:14, 25:10, 25:21)
16 2018-10-10 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Volley Toruń 3:0 (27:25, 25:13, 25:20)
17 2018-10-10 Wisła Warszawa SA - Uni Opole 2:3 (22:25, 25:15, 25:21, 21:25, 9:15)
18 2018-10-10 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:23)
19 2018-10-10 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 2:3 (25:19, 25:18, 17:25, 22:25, 15:17)
20 2018-10-10 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:2 (25:18, 17:25, 16:25, 25:19, 15:12)
21 2018-10-10 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:21, 25:18)
22 2018-10-13 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 2:3 (25:12, 18:25, 25:27, 25:23, 7:15)
23 2018-10-14 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 23:25, 15:25)
24 2018-10-13 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 1:3 (25:19, 19:25, 22:25, 21:25)
25 2018-10-13 UKS Szóstka Mielec - Enea Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (28:30, 25:21, 18:25, 25:19, 11:15)
26 2018-10-14 Uni Opole - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 20:25)
27 2018-10-13 Volley Toruń - Wisła Warszawa SA 2:3 (25:22, 12:25, 25:19, 20:25, 8:15)
28 2018-10-14 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 16:25)
29 2018-10-20 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 26:28)
30 2018-10-17 Wisła Warszawa SA - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2:3 (25:16, 25:21, 17:25, 18:25, 14:16)
31 2018-10-20 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Volley Toruń 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:18)
32 2018-10-20 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Uni Opole 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:13)
33 2018-10-20 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - UKS Szóstka Mielec 2:3 (25:15, 25:14, 22:25, 28:30, 13:15)
34 2018-10-20 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:17)
35 2018-10-20 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:22)
36 2018-10-27 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:2 (25:18, 25:16, 22:25, 22:25, 15:10)
37 2018-10-27 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 25:19, 21:25, 13:15)
38 2018-10-27 UKS Szóstka Mielec - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:17, 18:25)
39 2018-10-28 Uni Opole - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 1:3 (23:25, 15:25, 25:19, 21:25)
40 2018-10-27 Volley Toruń - Enea Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 18:25, 9:15)
41 2018-11-28 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (19:25, 25:14, 25:23, 25:19)
42 2018-10-28 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Wisła Warszawa SA 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 21:25)
43 2018-10-21 Wisła Warszawa SA - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:20)
44 2018-11-03 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:21)
45 2018-11-02 Enea Energetyk Poznań - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 30:28)
46 2018-11-03 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Volley Toruń 3:2 (25:17, 25:27, 22:25, 25:20, 15:13)
47 2018-11-03 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Uni Opole 2:3 (23:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:12, 13:15)
48 2018-11-03 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:19, 25:14)
49 2018-11-02 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:2 (25:21, 25:18, 38:40, 21:25, 18:16)
50 2018-11-10 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 15:12)
51 2018-11-10 UKS Szóstka Mielec - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 1:3 (17:25, 25:17, 25:27, 22:25)
52 2018-11-10 Uni Opole - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 3:2 (24:26, 25:17, 22:25, 25:21, 15:11)
53 2018-11-10 Volley Toruń - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 19:25)
54 2018-11-10 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 2:3 (25:16, 25:27, 25:17, 25:27, 9:15)
55 2018-11-10 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 19:25)
56 2018-11-11 Wisła Warszawa SA - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:21, 11:25)
57 2018-11-14 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 1:3 (21:25, 12:25, 25:22, 17:25)
58 2018-11-14 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Wisła Warszawa SA 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:23)
59 2018-11-14 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 3:0 (25:9, 25:12, 25:12)
60 2018-11-14 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (22:25, 25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 18:16)
61 2018-11-14 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - Volley Toruń 3:0 (27:25, 25:17, 26:24)
62 2018-11-14 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - Uni Opole 2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:25, 14:16)
63 2018-11-14 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:23)
64 2018-11-17 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:16)
65 2018-11-17 Uni Opole - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:2 (21:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:6)
66 2018-11-18 Volley Toruń - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:2 (25:16, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 16:14)
67 2018-11-17 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 20:25, 25:21)
68 2018-11-17 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 1:3 (24:26, 17:25, 25:22, 12:25)
69 2018-11-17 Wisła Warszawa SA - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 2:3 (25:19, 19:25, 26:24, 25:27, 11:15)
70 2018-11-17 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:2 (17:25, 27:25, 20:25, 25:12, 15:8)
71 2018-11-24 Enea Energetyk Poznań - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:14, 25:16)
72 2018-11-24 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:19)
73 2018-11-24 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Wisła Warszawa SA 2:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:19, 25:22, 10:15)
74 2018-11-24 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:21)
75 2018-11-25 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 16:25, 18:25)
76 2018-11-24 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - Volley Toruń 3:1 (25:19, 27:29, 25:13, 25:22)
77 2018-11-24 UKS Szóstka Mielec - Uni Opole 1:3 (14:25, 25:18, 16:25, 22:25)
78 2018-12-01 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Uni Opole 2:3 (25:23, 17:25, 25:18, 18:25, 9:15)
79 2018-12-02 UKS Szóstka Mielec - Volley Toruń 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 21:25)
80 2018-12-01 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:19)
81 2018-12-01 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 2:3 (15:25, 25:18, 18:25, 28:26, 5:15)
82 2018-12-01 Wisła Warszawa SA - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:18, 25:13)
83 2018-12-01 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:3 (25:27, 23:25, 19:25)
84 2018-12-01 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:1 (26:28, 25:18, 25:19, 25:22)
85 2018-12-05 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:15)
86 2018-12-05 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:2 (25:18, 25:19, 29:31, 18:25, 15:13)
87 2018-12-05 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 16:25, 21:25)
88 2018-12-05 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - Wisła Warszawa SA 1:3 (22:25, 25:13, 21:25, 9:25)
89 2018-12-05 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 3:2 (19:25, 25:19, 25:21, 19:25, 15:12)
90 2018-12-05 UKS Szóstka Mielec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 16:25, 22:25)
91 2018-12-05 Uni Opole - Volley Toruń 3:2 (14:25, 25:23, 25:20, 18:25, 15:4)
92 2018-12-16 Volley Toruń - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
93 2018-12-09 Uni Opole - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (23:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:18, 15:7)
94 2018-12-08 UKS Szóstka Mielec - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:20)
95 2018-12-07 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - Wisła Warszawa SA 2:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:22, 28:26, 9:15)
96 2018-12-09 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 1:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:16, 21:25)
97 2018-12-08 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 21:25)
98 2018-12-08 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:1 (16:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
99 2018-12-15 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
100 2018-12-15 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 0:0
101 2018-12-15 Enea Energetyk Poznań - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
102 2018-12-15 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:0
103 2018-12-15 Wisła Warszawa SA - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
104 2018-12-15 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Uni Opole 0:0
105 2018-12-15 Volley Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
106 2018-12-22 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
107 2018-12-22 Volley Toruń - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
108 2018-12-22 Uni Opole - Wisła Warszawa SA 0:0
109 2018-12-22 UKS Szóstka Mielec - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:0
110 2018-12-22 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
111 2018-12-21 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
112 2018-12-22 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:0
113 2018-12-29 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
114 2018-12-29 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
115 2018-12-29 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
116 2018-12-29 Enea Energetyk Poznań - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
117 2018-12-29 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Uni Opole 0:0
118 2018-12-29 Wisła Warszawa SA - Volley Toruń 0:0
119 2019-01-23 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
120 2019-01-05 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
121 2019-01-05 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Wisła Warszawa SA 0:0
122 2019-01-05 Volley Toruń - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:0
123 2019-01-05 Uni Opole - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
124 2019-01-05 UKS Szóstka Mielec - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
125 2019-01-05 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:0
126 2019-01-05 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 0:0
127 2019-01-12 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
128 2019-01-12 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
129 2019-01-12 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
130 2019-01-12 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Uni Opole 0:0
131 2019-01-12 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Volley Toruń 0:0
132 2019-01-12 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:0
133 2019-01-12 Wisła Warszawa SA - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
134 2019-01-16 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Wisła Warszawa SA 0:0
135 2019-01-16 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:0
136 2019-01-16 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
137 2019-01-16 Volley Toruń - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
138 2019-01-16 Uni Opole - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:0
139 2019-01-16 UKS Szóstka Mielec - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 0:0
140 2019-01-16 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
141 2019-01-19 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
142 2019-01-19 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
143 2019-01-19 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - Uni Opole 0:0
144 2019-01-19 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Volley Toruń 0:0
145 2019-01-19 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
146 2019-01-19 Enea Energetyk Poznań - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
147 2019-01-19 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Wisła Warszawa SA 0:0
148 2019-01-26 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
149 2019-01-26 Wisła Warszawa SA - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
150 2019-01-26 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
151 2019-01-26 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:0
152 2019-01-26 Volley Toruń - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 0:0
153 2019-01-26 Uni Opole - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
154 2019-01-26 UKS Szóstka Mielec - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
155 2019-02-02 UKS Szóstka Mielec - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
156 2019-02-02 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - Uni Opole 0:0
157 2019-02-02 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - Volley Toruń 0:0
158 2019-02-02 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
159 2019-02-02 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
160 2019-02-02 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Wisła Warszawa SA 0:0
161 2019-02-02 Enea Energetyk Poznań - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:0
162 2019-02-09 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
163 2019-02-09 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
164 2019-02-09 Wisła Warszawa SA - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:0
165 2019-02-09 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 0:0
166 2019-02-09 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
167 2019-02-09 Volley Toruń - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
168 2019-02-09 Uni Opole - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
169 2019-02-16 Uni Opole - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
170 2019-02-16 Volley Toruń - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
171 2019-02-16 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
172 2019-02-16 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek 0:0
173 2019-02-16 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - Wisła Warszawa SA 0:0
174 2019-02-16 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka 0:0
175 2019-02-16 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
176 2019-02-23 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
177 2019-02-23 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:0
178 2019-02-23 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej 0:0
179 2019-02-23 Wisła Warszawa SA - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
180 2019-02-23 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
181 2019-02-23 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0
182 2019-02-23 Volley Toruń - Uni Opole 0:0

Klasyfikacja końcowa

1. MKS Kalisz
2. Wisła Warszawa
3.7R Solna Wieliczka
4. Enea Energetyk Poznań
5. Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
6. MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom
7. Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
8. KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
9. Krosno Glass Karpaty AZS PWSZ MOSiR
10. Uni Opole
11. AZS AWF Warszawa
12. SMS PZPS Szczyrk